Les nominacions s'anunciaran al AGOST de 2022

NOMINATIONS L’HIFF EDITION 2022 

Best Feature Film: $500 cash prize + Final Draft license + Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Largometraje

 

  • Abismo - Dir. Rafa Belmont Casado - Spain - 1:26:00 min

  • A Rain In The Summer - Dir. Luisito Lagdameo Ignacio - Philippines - 1:54:24 min

  • After Mum - Dir. Ella Muscroft - United Kingdom - 48:02 min 

  • Amulet of the Kingdom - Dir. Yaroslav Popov - Ukraine - 1:24:00 min

  • Caged butterflies - Dir. Ashish Nehra - India - 01:29:32 min

  • Eagle Knight - Dir. Alejandro Blázquez de Nicolás - Mexico - 1:44:00 min

  • Emily or Oscar? - Dir. Chris M. Allport  - USA - 1:59:56 min

  • Finding the End of the World - Dir. Fabián Corres - Mexico - 1:21:38 min 

  • George M. Cohan Tonight! - Dir. Jon J Peterson - USA - 1:40:00 min 

  • Karma Bums - Dir. Keon Hedayati - USA - 1:40:00 min 

  • Libélula - Dir. Javier Cobo - Spain - 1:20:00 min

  • Situational Love - Dir. Ami Sakurai - Japan - 58:17 min

  • The Dental Plan - Dir. Wayne Diu - Canada - 1:34:00 min 

  • The greedy - Dir. Jacob Martin Eugen Munkhammar - Sweden - 47:41 min

  • The World Cruzer - Yorick Niess - Germany - 1:45:00 min 

  • Tiger Mom - Dir. Wei Zhang - China - 1:27:13 min

  • Verona - Dir. Ane Siderman - Brazil - 01:34:50 min

  • Whistle Blowers - Dir. Antoine Collin - France - 01:15:00 min

  • Zamorana todo por su hija - Dir. Martí Guarch - Spain - 1:01:00 min

  • Kung Fu Girl - Dir. Kenny Gage & Devon Downs - China - 01:38:00

 

Best LGBTQ Feature Film: Final Draft license + Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Largometraje LGTBI

  • A Reflection of Self - Dir. Jesse Brandon Locke - USA - 1:17:22 min

  • Dissolved - Dir. Thodoris Vournas - Greece - 1:47:33 min

  • Free Your Body! - Dir. Fabiomassimo Lozzi - Italy - 01:37:22 min

  • Histoire d’Une Larme - Dir. Giovanni Coda - Italy - 1:15:00 min

  • Okinawa Coming out Chronicles “Mama” Katsuki’s Hug-Filled Road Trip - Dir. Hiroaki Matsuoka - Japan - 1:43:00 min

 

Best Horror Feature Film:  (AWARD ONLINE) Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Largometraje Terror

 

  • H.P. Lovecraft's Witch House - Dir. Bobby Easley  - USA - 01:20:24 min

  • They Don’t Cast Shadows - Dir. Melissa Goad - USA - 1:50:00 min


 

Best International Short Film:  $250 cash prize + Final Draft license + Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Internacional

  • Alone is better - Dir. Rekar Barzan Najimadin - Iraq - 12:11 min 

  • Awake up call - Dir. Jatinder Sairaj - India - 11:00 min 

  • Bizzarro e Fantastico - Dir. Kris Krainock - USA - 26:00 min

  • Bump! - Dir. Andrew Hollingworth - United Kingdom - 30:00 min 

  • Change of Course - Dir. Andreas Ortner - Austria - 9:13 min

  • Downstairs - Dir. Christopher Aaron - Austria - 17:52 min

  • Dream & Nuance - Dir. Lee Hyeon-Kyeong - South Korean - 22:00 min

  • Follow The Arrow - Dir. Marc Saez - France - 13:00 min

  • Just Like Water - Dir. Manos Triantafillakis - Greece - 12:54 min

  • Love In The Time Of Covid - Dir. Eun Ah Seo - Korea - 15:02 min

  • Mission Performance - Dir. Jatinder Sairaj - India - 20:00 min

  • On the beach - Dir. A.Hassan Keivan - Iran, Islamic Republic of - 14:14 min

  • Presents - Dir. Jessie Klearman - USA - 18:44 min 

 

Best Spanish Short Film: Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Español

  • Dajla: cinema and oblivion - Dir. Arturo Dueñas Herrero - Spain - 15:00 min

  • El Camino (The Walk) - Dir. Miguel Lopez - Spain - 10:40 min 

  • Isolated Canvas - Dir. Arianna Usai - Spain - 25:50 min

  • Letter from a Disident - Dir. Albert Pueyo - Spain - 5:00 min

  • Like You - Dir. Marco Gosalvez - Spain - 8:08 min 

  • Manzanas Podridas - Dir. Luma Rajeh Orobitg - Spain - 12:00 min

  • Matcha Latte, law sama7te - Dir. Shamila Lengsfeld - Spain - 9:11 min

  • Queen of Marismas (Marshes) - Dir. Mario Leclere - Spain - 11:58 min 

  • The autumn of history - Dir. Marcel Buisan - Spain - 22:30 min

  • The Lesson - Dir. Alisa Selishchava - Spain - 15:00 min

  • TINA "La cuarta víctima" - Dir. Aleix Masferrer López - Spain - 16:00 min

 

Best LGBTQ Short Film: Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje LGTBI

  • Courtney & Chester - Dir. Mazarit Rahmin - Canada - 13:11 min

  • Dame - Dir. Fred/Andres Camps/Rey - Spain - 9:35 min

  • Don’t Text Your Ex - Dir. Jo Güstin - Canada 13:52 min 

  • Dotting the “I” - Dir. Doug Tompos - USA - 11:14 min

  • Grandchild - Dir. Claudio Steinberg - Israel - 12:52 min

  • Here Is Where the Monsters Live - Dir. Chance Fuerstinger, April Matson - USA - 18:03 min

  • Leave - Dir. Sioly Amundarain - Venezuela - 13:49 min

  • Letters to Axél - Dir. Miles Adonay Lopez - USA - 23:30 min

  • Soraya’s Secret - Dir. Talissa Lopes - Spain - 11:35 min

  • The Comfort Zone - Dir. Ran Yatim - USA - 17:00 min

  • The Least Untrue - Dir. Gabriel Shanks - USA - 15:14 min

  • The Sleeping Buddha - Dir. Anirban Chakraborty - India - 39:35 min

  • Yellow Polka Dot - Dir. Tin Nguyen - USA - 17:40 min 

 

Best Horror Short Film: Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Terror

  • A Lovely Death - Dir. Miguel del Campo - USA - 7:16 min

  • Blue - Dir. Pedro Morata Rigueras - Spain - 17:00 min

  • Cutter - Dir. Dan Repp, Lindsay Young - US - 15:37 min

  • Horizon - Dir. Daniele De Muro - Italy - 15:00 min (EN EL TRAILER DEL FESTIVAL)

  • Mothering Sunday - Dir. Liv McClymont - New Zealand - 7:22 min

  • Someone’s home - Dir. Cris Gambín, Toni Pinel - Spain - 14:46 min

  • The Dweller in the Woods - Dir. Gene Paul Vercammen - USA - 8:33 min

  • The Vessel - Dir. Dan McPeake - Canada - 3:00 min 

 

Best European Short Film: Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Europeo

  • After Noon - Dir. Alexios Koukias-Pantelis - Greece - 11:27 min

  • Anxiety Overcome - Dir. Philippe Hamelle - Luxembourg - 17:30 min

  • Barrier - Dir. Niels Bourgonje - Netherlands - 9:22  min

  • Beyond the Lake - Dir. Simon Constantine - United Kingdom - 11:30 min 

  • Change of Course - Dir. Andreas Ortner - Austria - 9:13 min

  • Embarrassed - Dir. Sir Steve McQueen - United Kingdom - 1:33 min

  • Follow The Arrow - Dir. Marc Saez - France - 13:00 min

  • Game Über - Dir. Fokke Baarssen - Netherlands - 14:59 min

  • Letter from professor V - Dir. Jean-Luc Servino - Italy - 8:17 min

  • Lexi Zarra The Adventures Begin - Dir. Tamia Dow - Cyprus - 6:21 min

  • Mara: The Seal Wife - Dir. Uisdean Murray - United Kingdom - 39:59 min

  • Marie - Luise - Dir. Hervine De Boodt - Germany - 23:00 min

  • Never Again - Dir. Alessandro Fiorucci - Italy - 12:40 min

  • Strangers In The Night - Dir. Tim Hanan - Ireland - 11:09 min 

  • The Wheelchair And The Trap - Dir. Bilal Hussain - Denmark - 18:30 min

  • Troubadors Celestes - Dir. Hervine De Boodt - France - 23:00 min

  • Un amore - Dir. Mary Poltroni - Italy - 11:30 min


 

Best Animation Short Film: Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Animación

  • Alledoags - Dir. Moze Mertens - Netherlands - 1:51 min

  • Almost Christmas - Dir. Xinyuan Zhao - USA - 4:27 min

  • Be Free - Dir. Samuel Owonte - Canada - 2:12 min

  • Daily Bread - Dir. Manuel Sirgo - Spain - 7:44 min 

  • Do you have a wish? - Dir. Olga Mikhaleva - Russian Federation - 14:39 min

  • Eternal While It Lasts - Dir. Dan (demi) Wu - United Kingdom - 2:20 min

  • On / Off - Dir. Nicolas P. Villarreal - Argentina - 7:03 min

  • Oyun’s Quest: Prologue - Dir. Jeasy Sehgal - New Zealand - 13:40 min 

  • Shall We Talk? - Dir. Katya Mikheeva - Russian Federation - 5:00 min

  • Symbionic - Dir. Jack Tenbusch - USA - 6:02 min

  • The Cloaked Realm “Tunnel 23” - Dir. Marisa Cohen, Peter Issac Alexander - USA - 22:54 min

  • Ventanas - Dir. Mireia Matilla, Emanuel Espinoza, Mar Cebrián, Al Serrano, Lidia Rodríguez, Oriol Pérez - Spain - 4:43 min

  • Wither - Dir. Nicolette Axiak - Australia - 3:20 min

 

Best Sci-Fiction Short Film: Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Ciencia-Ficción

  • Collector II - Fall of Faith - Dir. Jack Martin - Sweden - 16:00 min

  • Shelter - Dir. Lorenzo Scalzo - Italy - 15:00 min

  • The Last One - Dir. Lukas Vizner, Miriam Fulmekova - Slovakia - 23:31 min

  • Your From The Future - Dir. Tim Bunn, Joseph Patrick - United Kingdom - 11:43 min

 

Best Experimental Short Film: Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Experimental

  • Bellydance Vogue - Dir. Hadi Moussally - Lebanon - 5:00 min 

  • Contentment - Dir. Jay Sullivan - USA - 2:05 min

  • Dance More - Dir. Jay Sullivan - USA - 1:55 min 

  • Fifty The Origin - Dir. Miguel R.M., Fredy C.R.- Spain - 28:32 min

  • Land of the Haunted Dolls - Dir. Susan Lien Whigham - USA - 18:23 min

  • Love blind Love (LUMI|Duo) - Dir. Anna de Manicor - Italy - 19:44 min

  • Orion Saga - Dir. Keon Hedayati - USA - 7:00 min

  • Reflections Inside (embrace Hope) - Dir. Catherine Gropper - USA - 4:16 min


 

Best Drama Short Film: Certificate
Mejor Cortometraje Drama

  • Clean Slate - Dir. Olubajo Sonubi - USA - 12:28 min

  • Close To The Edge - Dir. Arne Duppler - Germany - 30:00 min

  • Me Against the World - Dir.  - Kali Bailey  - USA - 12:00 min

  • Never Again - Dir. Alessandro Fiorucci - Italy - 12:40 min

  • The Trial and the Tribulations of Sally - Dir. Ed Casey , Alex Veros - USA - 30:29 min

 

Best Inspirational Short Film: Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Inspiracional

  • Jessica: Part Two - Dir. Bilal Hussain - Denmark - 13:56 min

  • Rootless - Dir. Lucie Pottecher - USA - 26:37 min

  • The Winner - Dir. Mina Solimon - Canada - 11:11 min

 

Best American Short Film: Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Americano

  • Antoinette’s Duck - Dir. Wayne Paul Mattingly - USA - 17:04 min

  • Clean State - Dir. Olubajo Sonubi - USA - 12:28 min

  • Expired - Dir. Juli-Ann De Barros - USA - 9:28 min

  • Going Under - Dir. Mina Solomon - Canada - 8:50 min

  • La Cena - Dir. Jaime E Tejada - USA - 9:30 min 

  • Last Day - Dir. Rich Hansil - USA - 12:00 min

  • Maestra Veneno - Dir. Eduardo Maquieira - Uruguay - 8:42 min

  • Me Against the World - Dir. Kali Bailey  - USA - 12:00 min

  • On Command Revisited - Dir. Maria Fe Picar - USA - 14:20 min

  • The Eternal Wife -  Dir. Nick Paul White - United States - 14:04 min 


 

Best Documentary Feature Film: $250 cash prize +Final Draft license +Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Largometraje Documental

  • A Reflection of Self - Dir. Jesse Brandon Locke - USA - 1:17:22 min

  • Amori - Dir. Stefano Ceccarelli, Gabriele Anastasio - Italy - 60:00 min

  • Envoy: Shark Cull - Dir. Andre Borell - Australia - 01:30:00 min

  • Good Luck Júlia - Dir. Harleen Singh - USA - 55:00:00 min

  • Invisible Children of LA - Dir. Maryana Palmer - USA - 52:00 min 

  • Lockdown Diaries - Dir. Jeff Zorrilla - Argentina - 1:20:00 min

  • NATIVES - Dir. Ulisses Rocha - Brazil - 1:11:11 min

  • Temazcal Toci  - Dir. Laetitia Guerin - Spain - 43:00 min 

  • The World’s Best Film - Dir. Joshua Belinfante - Australia - 1:29:00 min

  • We Paid Let Us In! The Legend of Abstract Mindstate - Dir. Trizonna McClendon - USA - 1:27:07 min

 

Best Documentary Short Film: Trophy + Certificate

Mejor Cortometraje Documental

  • Cloud of Witnesses - Dir. Kevin Strickland  - USA - 4:38 min

  • Complete Surrender - Dir. Pol Herrmann, Louise Nelstrop - Belgium - 29:14 min

  • Esther - Dir. Ana Scheu Amigo - Switzerland - 19:20 min

  • Evan, a survivor’s story - Dir. Rafiqfuad Yarahmadi - United Kingdom - 18:50 min

  • Hunny Bunny - Dir. David Zimmerman - USA - 5:52 min 

  • Newcomers - Dir. Camille Ghekiere - Belgium - 33:00 min

  • Outside In - Dir. Mark O'Toole - Ireland - 19:11 min

  • The Jill of the Trade - Dir. Charysse Tia Harper - United Kingdom - 21:11 min

  • The Race Against Race - Dir. Nattalyee Randall, Jessica Cornelio - United States - 19:06 min

 

Best Script  Short Film: Final Draft license + Certificate
Mejor Guión Escrito Cortometraje

 

  • A Colorado Christmas - Wri. Tiffany Colling - Canada 

  • Gerardo Candela - Wri. Alejandro Victoria, Mateo Forero - Colombia 

  • La Obra - Wri. Andrés Navarro Alé - Spain 

  • Welcome to 1973 - Wri. Tiffany Colling - Canada

  • El vals (The Waltz) - Wri. Alycya Magaña - USA

  • Dissension - Wri. Stacey Alan Spivey - USA

  • Murder In The Adirondacks - Wri. Tiffany Colling - Canada 

  • Night Shift - Wri. Peter Salisbury - Ireland

  • Signum Diaboli - Wri. Rubén Soler Ferrer - Spain

  • The price of Respect - Wri. Jacopo Alpi - Italy 

  • Those who Want No Broth Shall Get Two Plates - Wri. Alejandro Victoria, Sofía Murcia - Colombia


 

Best Script Feature Film: Final Draft license + Certificate
Mejor Guión Escrito Largometraje

  • 2nd Date - Wri. Jaik Andino - USA 

  • A Shot For Freedom - Wri. Giuseppe De Vuono - Italy

  • A Soulless Man Story - Wri. Emanuele La Placa - Italy

  • Beneath The Trees - Wri. Sophia An Porter & Tracy L Morse - USA

  • Dear Michael - Wri. Theresa Cardiello - USA

  • Put a price on emotion - Wri. Giuseppe De Vuono - Italy

  • The Years of Darkness - Wri. Jacopo Alpi - Italy 

 

Best Screenplay Short Film: Final Draft license + Certificate
Mejor Guión Producido Cortometraje

  • Tina "La cuarta víctima" - Spain

  • Barrier -  Netherlands 

  • Queen of Marismas (Marshes) - Spain 

  • Un amore - Italy 

  • El Camino (The Walk) - Spain

  • Bump! - United Kingdom 

  • Bizzarro e Fantastico - USA 

 

Best Screenplay Feature Film: Final Draft license + Certificate
Mejor Guión Producido Largometraje

  • H.P. Lovecraft's Witch House - USA

  • Finding the End of the World - Mexico

  • Situational Love - Japan

  • Whistle Blowers - France

  • The Dental Plan - Canada

  • Okinawa Coming out Chronicles “Mama” Katsuki’s Hug-Filled Road Trip - Japan

 

 

Best Cinematography Feature Film: Certificate
Mejor Fotografía Largometraje

  • Libélula - Spain

  • The greedy - Sweden

  • Amulet of the Kingdom - Ukraine

  • Verona - Brazil

  • Karma Buns - US

 

Best Cinematography Short Film: Certificate
Mejor Fotografía Cortometraje 

  • Anxiety Overcome - Luxembourg

  • Bump! - UK 

  • Follow the Arrow - France

  • Game Über - Netherlands

  • Mara: The Seal Wife - UK

  • Me against the world - USA

  • Mission Performance - India 

  • The Last One - Slovakia

 

Best Musical Video Film: Certificate
Mejor Videoclip

  • 4 - Dir. Mariana Palacios, Adrián del Arroyo - Sweden - 11:47 min

  • Alive - Dir. Amber Ford - USA - 4:07 min

  • Argent Glass - Dir. Katsuyuki Nakanishi - Japan - 4:02 min

  • Damn Right + Apologize - Dir. Amber - USA - 7:42 min 

  • Folds of Wind - Dir. Samir T. Radwan - Egypt - 3:18 min

  • Hoy Te Quiero Probar - Dir. Daniel Prypchan, Christian Barbeitos - Australia - 2:59 min

  • Leisure Machine - Dir. Jim Batt - Australia - 4:11 min

  • Lunarcode: Cuttin’ the Cord - Dir. Jessica Gillette, Vincenzo Carubia - USA - 4:30 min

  • Mi Tierra Entera - Dir. Alexandra Meneghini, Elena Du Pisanie - Spain - 9:30 min

  • Old Friends and Other Days - Dir. Cameron Menzies - United Kingdom - 35:00 min 

  • Parade - Dir. Ben Crompton - UK - 5:07 min

  • Tarjeta roja - Dir. Ana Albornoz - Chile - 13:00 min

  • Twine - Dir. Chris Frazer Smith - United Kingdom - 5:00 min

  • Unspoken - Dir. William Armstrong - Botswana - 7:05 min

  • Work - Dir. Iván Blanco - Spain - 8:39 min

 

Best Director Feature Film: Medal + Certificate
Mejor Director Largometraje

  • Yaroslav Popov - Amulet of the Kingdom - Ukraine

  • Fabian Corres - Finding the End of the World - Mexico

  • Bobby Easley - H.P. Lovecraft's Witch House - USA 

  • Antoine Collin - Whistle Blowers - France

  • Martí Guarch - Zamorana: Todo por su hija - Spain 

  • Keon Hedayati - Karma Bums - USA

  • Hiroaki Matsuoka Okinawa Coming out Chronicles “Mama” Katsuki’s Hug-Filled Road Trip- Japan 

 

Best Director Short Film: Medal + Certificate
Mejor Director Cortometraje

  • Jatinder Sairaj - Awake Up Call - India

  • Kris Krainock - Bizzarro e Fantastico - USA

  • Doug Tompos - Dotting the “i” - USA

  • Marc Saez - Follow the arrow - France 

  • Fokke Baarssen - Game Über - Netherlands 

  • Shamila Lengsfeld - Matcha Latte, law sama7te - Spain 

  • Marcel Buisan - The autumn of history - Spain

  • Gabriel Shanks - The Least Untrue - USA

 

Best Actor Feature Film: Medal + Certificate
Mejor Actor Largometraje

  • Ken Chan - A Rain In The Summer - Philippines

  • Fabián Corres - Finding the End of the World - Mexico

  • Jon J Peterson - George M. Cohan Tonight - USA 

  • Jorge Antonio Guerrero - Eagle Knight - Mexico 

  • Lucas Zaffari - Verona - Brazil 

  • Raúl de la Cruz - Abismo - Spain 

  • Brandon O'Dell - Karma Bums - US

 

Best Actor Short Film: Medal + Certificate
Mejor Actor Cortometraje

  • Alessandro Fiorucci - Never again - Italy

  • Alex Casanovas - The autumn of history - Spain 

  • Andrés Rey - DAME - Spain 

  • Miguel Ángel Lopez - El Camino (The Walk) - Spain 

  • Raza Murad - Mission Performance - India 

  • Jean-Marie Lamour - Follow the Arrow - France

  • Alex MacNicoll  - The Comfort Zone - USA

  • Bill Sleno - The Winner - Canada 

  • Carlo Verre - Letter From Professor - Italy


 

Best Actress Feature Film: Medal + Certificate
Mejor Actriz Largometraje

  • Michelle Morris - H.P. Lovecraft's Witch House - USA

  • Natalie Yatsina - Amulet of the Kingdom - Ukraine 

  • Marta Valverde - Zamorana: todo por su hija - Spain 

  • Emily Gateley - They Don’t Cast Shadows - USA

  • Alba Alonso - Finding the End of the World - Mexico 

  • Maria Cid - Eagle Knight - Mexico 

  • Rita Daniela - A Rain In The Summer - Philippines

 

Best Actress Short Film: Medal + Certificate
Mejor Actriz Cortometraje

  • Lina Zaraket - Matcha Latte, law sama7te - Spain 

  • Tamia Dow - Lexi Zarra The Adventures Begin - Cyprus

  • Véronique Picciotto - Follow the arrow - France 

  • Adetinpo Thomas - Clean Slate - USA 

  • Aurora Garofolo - NEVER AGAIN - Italy

  • Valeria Bandino - Strangers in the Night - Ireland

  • Priya Pappu - Me Against the World - USA 

  • Nela Wagman - That Was Delicious - USA

 

Best WebSeries - Series: Certificate
Mejor Webseries - Series

  • Diana Web Series Episodes 1 & 2 - Dir. Peter Koevari - Australia - 12:52 min 

  • Sideliners - Pilot Episode - Dir. Tai Campbell - United Kingdom - 7:00 min 

  • The Cloaked Realm “Tunnel 23” - Dir. Marisa Cohen, Peter Issac Alexander - USA - 22:54 min

 

Best Student Short Film: Certificate
Mejor Cortometraje Estudiante

  • Amarena - Dir. Alberto Palmiero - Italy - 14:00 min 

  • Damnoosh - Dir. Behnaz Shoar - Germany - 7:44 min 

  • Downforce - Dir. Chris Alderfer - USA - 7:43 min

  • Elo & Flo - Dir. Mia Martinez - Canada - 8:33 min 

  • Icarus - Dir. Aidan Lloyd - USA - 23:43 min 

  • Julia - Dir. Catherine Lemeshynska - Ukraine - 23:00 min

  • Robert’s rooftop farm - Dir. Alexia Kraft de la Saulx - Spain - 3:56 min

  • Sostenme (Hold me) - Dir. Julianna Leopold - USA - 11:30 min 

  • That Was Delicious - Dir. Nela Wagman - USA - 4:27 min

  • The crevice - Dir. Desi Kunsa - Poland - 6:16 min 

  • Your Best Years - Dir. Pablo Cubillas Olmo, Alonso Paz González - Spain - 29:19 min

 

Best Spanish Student Short Film (ONLINE) Certificate
Mejor cortometraje Estudiante España

  • Pending…

 

Honorable Mentions
Menciones de Honor

5

Revealed at the Gala Dinner Awards Sep 10th / 2022



 

Honorable Awards for Celebrities

Premio Honorífico a celebridades

“Life Achievement Award” 

1

Pending…


 

—-----------------